VDH CH SE CH DK CH Augustimåne's Asteria

 

Landesjugendsieger Berlin-Brandenburg 2012'
dsc-0033-redigerad-11111111111.jpg

 

Nickname: Jalla, Jallaballa, Rambalalla, Jallajalla, Rambi-bambi

Born: 2010-11-22

Father: NORD JV-06 Skogsville's Kitten Got Claws

Mother: SE UCH VDH CH DK CH Skogsville's Sweet Little Lovin

Sibling: SE UCH DK CH LUX CH Augustimåne's Anubis - Augustimåne's Athena - Augustimåne's Ambrosia

Height: 38 cm (not measured officially)

Color: Black

Achievements at shows: CACIB, JgdVDH, JgdCAC, JgdBOB, 4xVDH, 2xCAC(German), CAC(Swedish), BOB, BOS

Achievements at Lure Coursing: She has the license, and will compete in 2013

Health examinations: Not done yet, but will be soon

 

S14813/2006
Skogsville's Kitten's Got Claws
S46905/2004
SE UCH
Skogsville's Get It While You Can
S30606/2002
DK UCH NORD UCH US CH
Sand N Sea's Alfa Romeo
AKCTN225146/03
CH
Tekoneva's Mario
AKCTN274828/01
Sand N Sea's Molly
S51963/2002
Skogsville's Calleth You Cometh
S30606/2002
DK UCH NORD UCH US CH
Sand N Sea's Alfa Romeo
S30608/2002
Necku So Intense
S12707/2001
NORD UCH SE V-00
Necku Free As A Wind
SF51338/94
FI UCH
Necku Tekoneva El Sol
SF20901/89
FI UCH
Moskito Della Casetta Pucci
SF30589/90
FI UCH
Winsapphire Marquise
FIN34619/97
FI UCH SE UCH
Necku Ebony Elf
FIN38752/95
INT UCH LT CH NORD UCH US CH
Necku Rosvo Roope
SF14330/94
EE CH FI UCH SE UCH
Necku Tototoy
S50520/2007
Skogsville's Sweet Little Lovin'
S14894/2007
Necku French Toast
FIN29870/02
Necku Hiekkakirppu
FIN24797/97
FI UCH NORD V-98 NORD V-99 SE UCH SE V-98
Necku Stradivarius
FIN14608/01
FI UCH
Abolla Caro Perla Grigio
FIN23592/06
US CH
Joyous Pikop Hostess Cupcake
AKCSBTM838903
US CH
Tekoneva-Pikop Hezikia Cd Ax
AKCTN79620801
US CH
Pikop's Joyous Zoe
S14893/2007
EE CH FI UCH FI V-03 INT UCH SE UCH
Necku Lovesick Blues
S30606/2002
DK UCH NORD UCH US CH
Sand N Sea's Alfa Romeo
AKCTN225146/03
CH
Tekoneva's Mario
AKCTN274828/01
Sand N Sea's Molly
FIN24798/97
EE CH FI UCH NORD V-01
Necku Symphony In Blu
AKCSBTD13107
US CH
Jovani's Roman Soldier Cdx
FIN24129/97
US CH
Sweetfire Serenade d'Rohan

 

From left: Augustimåne's Asteria and Augustimåne's Bob Hund (picture taken spring 2014)

Denna hemsida är byggd med N.nu - prova gratis du med.(info & kontakt)