NORDIC VETERAN WINNER 2015 DE VDH SE CH DK CH Skogsville's Sweet Little Lovin'

 

First name: Alva

Nickname: Alvenpalven, Arwen, Alvenalv

Born: 2006-06-18

Father: Necku French Toast

Mother: EE CH FI UCH FI V-03 INT UCH SE UCH Necku Lovesick Blues

Siblings: Skogsville's Sunday Bloody Sunday - Stranger Than Fiction - Stop Messin' Around - Saturday Night Live  - Sweet Home Alabama Shut Out The Light 

Height: 37 cm

Color: Black/seal

Achievements at shows: 2x CAC (Swedish) - 7x VDH - 3x CAC (German) - BOB

Achievements at Lure Coursing: 2x CAC (Swedish)

Health examinations done in 2010-09-17Heart and eyes: CLEAR Patella: 0/0

 

S14894/2007
Necku French Toast
Photo
FIN29870/02
Necku Hiekkakirppu
Photo
FIN24797/97
FI UCH NORD V-98 NORD V-99 SE UCH SE V-98
Necku Stradivarius
Photo
AKCSBTD13107
US CH
Jovani's Roman Soldier Cdx
FIN24129/97
US CH
Sweetfire Serenade d'Rohan
FIN14608/01
FI UCH
Abolla Caro Perla Grigio
Photo
VDHDWZBWI3096
EE CH INT UCH LT CH LV CH
Pizzigotto Vom Pellerschloss
FIN24798/97
EE CH FI UCH NORD V-01
Necku Symphony In Blu
Photo
FIN23592/06
US CH
Joyous Pikop Hostess Cupcake
Photo
AKCSBTM838903
US CH
Tekoneva-Pikop Hezikia Cd Ax
Photo
AKCTC753611
US CH
Pikop's Ghost Buster
AKCTD066163
US CH
Pikop's One N Only
AKCTN79620801
US CH
Pikop's Joyous Zoe
Photo
AKCTN37575803
US CH
Sunjata's Wrangler Blues
AKCTN21538202
US CH
Pikop's Crystal Illusion
S14893/2007
EE CH FI UCH FI V-03 INT UCH SE UCH
Necku Lovesick Blues
Photo
S30606/2002
DK UCH NORD UCH US CH
Sand N Sea's Alfa Romeo
Photo
AKCTN225146/03
CH
Tekoneva's Mario
Photo
AKCSBTM838903
US CH
Tekoneva-Pikop Hezikia Cd Ax
Photo
AKCTN200380/01
CH
Necku Triple Trouble
Photo
AKCTN274828/01
Sand N Sea's Molly
AKCTN123971/03
CH
Jobi's Clinton De Tekoneva
Photo
AKCTM968809/08
Honore's Eloise
FIN24798/97
EE CH FI UCH NORD V-01
Necku Symphony In Blu
AKCSBTD13107
US CH
Jovani's Roman Soldier Cdx
AKCSBTC696089
CH
Coachwynns Beau Monde
Photo
AKCSBTC674661
CH
Jovani's Adriana d'Ricci
Photo
FIN24129/97
US CH
Sweetfire Serenade d'Rohan
AKCTM606300/01
CH
Rococo Cana-Hora Camelot
AKCSBTC848533
CH
Sweetfire's Second Wind
Photo 
Denna hemsida är byggd med N.nu - prova gratis du med.(info & kontakt)